Below is a list of all Financial Sailing Members for Sailing Season 2018-2019

Members  21/9/18

First last Mobile
Don Anderson 0417436431
Suzanne Arnold 0408891139
Steve Arnold 0408891139
David Baldwin 0418404717
Bruce Baldwin 0409988881
Garry Ball 0418696084
Trent Banks 0414806234
Gregory Barter 0409773582
Gordon Bartley 0419987739
Philip Bates 0418811022
Geoff Batty 0459627624
Scott Birdsall 0408478992
Kylie Black 0417246874
Stephen Blackman 0418257006
Howard Blowes 0476935077
Paul Booth 0407224436
Dean Bowness 0418977473
Colin Boyle 0409927453
Mark Brady 0418116187
Chris Bran 0474988884
Martin Bridgeman 0413789234
Jacob Broom 0405482811
Warren Buchan 0414633822
Kristy Buchan 0414633822
Rowan Burrell 0407418595
Lewis Caawsey 0431926120
Fiona Campbell 0417264827
Michael Carr 042658188
David Cartmer 0407367978
Alex Cawsey 0400043741
Jacqueline Cawsey 0455274502
Donald Chapple 0419247570
Peter Chubb 0438140605
Tracie Chubb 0438140605
Martin Collins 0425318533
Melissa Collins 0425318533
Carolyn Collins 0437577621
Howard Collins 0437577621
Peter Conway 0407455545
Ian Cook 0431984680
Brad Coulter 0418201688
John Cox 0419318319
Peter Cox 0419487097
Alison Craig 0419169283
David Crawford 0425342070
Ben Cribb 0418642370
Robert Croucher 0410521960
Graham Crowther 0427042770
Ian Cull 0411478988
Gary Cummins 0403402301
Peter Cush 0407100755
Ryan Cush 0434306305
Joss Dal Vera 0487378865
Giuseppe Dal Vera 0487009100
Doug Davidson 0429261428
Keith Davies 0409659716
Kerrie Davies 0412784487
Ella Davies 0412784487
Beth Davies 0467869761
John Davies 0412784487
Corinne De Leau 0439315275
Paul Degan 0413361999
Michael Dolso 0438422668
Michael Druce 0438353732
Robert Dunleavy 0419883131
Jeff Eason 0419234287
Peter Edwards 0403820873
Tammie Edwards 0411687888
Bryce Edwards 0415231791
Bronwyn Elford 0425288650
Brian Elliot 0401616552
Glenn Elms 0414959119
Brian Evans 0417077070
Hayley Evans 0434606498
Kim Evans 0434606498
Mark Feilberg 0428954299
Corinne Feldman 0408952338
Peter Fielder 0417254210
Craig Findlay 0419274650
Dane Fowler 0403874531
Robert Francis 0408952338
Zorica Gakovic 0411642595
Ian Goodbury 0408658692
Wayne Gordon 0414938509
Daniel Gray 0412332591
Karyn Grover 0438327012
Frederick Haes 0416053753
Marshall Harrington 0404047267
Jonathan Harris 0418271150
Peter Hekking 0414268918
Allan Henn 0413190998
Brian Hollman 0409462898
Jon Holst 0414448869
Clinton Hood 0414452576
Kayla Hood 0414452576
Claudia Hood 0414452576
Conner Hood 0414452576
Whitney Hood 0418869652
Peter Hosey 0418214204
John Hume 0418296078
Bruce Jackson 0419800553
Mackenzie Janes 0488868486
Martin Janes 0488868486
Deena Janes 0488868486
Christopher Jones 0407279756
Charlotte Jones 0407279756
Harriet Jones 0407279756
Molly Jones 0407279756
Tessa Jones 0407279756
Jeff Keane 0414860077
Leon Kelly 0419677551
Paul Kelly 0416276696
Steve kennelly 0418290960
David Knappp 0459193784
Gordon Knight 0418976309
Tony Landers 0427788513
Adam Lewis 0414647999
James Ley 0414062536
Ian Lidbetter 0409221730
Susan Lidbetter 0402217101
Tayla Gai Linnegar 0435447521
Jim LUPTON 0409463298
Timothy MacGillivray 0414835670
Charlotte MacGillivray 0414835670
Jack MacGillivray 0414835670
Jared Macquart 0479152235
Robert Mann 0412973153
Andrew Marshall 0417021578
Steve Marstaeller 0400768874
Dennis Mcclarren 0407103081
Harle McGeachie 0413389788
Bruce McKay 0412223522
Ken McKay 0416299452
David McKay 0418212854
Fionne Mckillop 0414995083
Don McKinnon 0438001003
David McLachlan 0425217870
Peter Mclachlan 044651946
Stephen McMillan 0419239851
Chris Merfield 0412970584
Edna Messer 066517937
John Minter 0416206193
Paul Minter 0418212235
Ben Mogus 0414637299
Ross Moller 095231098
Brian Moore 0408359500
Mark Moran 0417337997
Paul Murphy 0429840305
Richard Narborough 0418403562
Leanne Narborough 0418403562
Timothy Narborough 0434951656
Willam Neill 0414415966
Colin Neilson 0417486951
Adrian Neville 0418624563
Ted Newbury 0123456
Peter O'Reilly 0427642473
Steve O'Rourke 0418252005
Kevin O'Shea 0425273200
Lyn Olynick 0438198980
Mark Pescud 0418628728
Adam Pilc 0418110199
Richard Porter 0408901111
Gary Potter 0432920167
David Pratten 0432844444
Craig Pryor 0410497194
Callum Pryor 0410497194
Jack Pryor 0410497194
Isabelle Quigley 0412603284
Lara Quigley 0402506503
Steve Quigley 0417499575
Tarnia Quigley 0417499575
Tom Quigley 0412603284
Merrick Race 0448453281
Michele Rattenbury 0417986936
Greg Ray 0427483393
Michael Reynolds 0414274412
Jennie Rogers 040395909
Bob Sagar 0410326122
Tim Savage 0414781458
Inga Scarr 042324803
Graeme Schliebs 0428423733
Richard Searle 0434606498
Jenna Searle 0434606498
Max Sellars 0409910059
Timothy Sellars 0410573998
Derek Sheppard 0459288994
Michael Slone 0438581028
Rodney Small 0427506852
Greg Smith 0408442625
Leeanne Smith 0412210405
Glenn Smith 0412210405
Adam Smith 0437665044
Jeremy Smith 0437665044
Craig Smith 0437665044
Toby Smith 043766504
David St Clair 0422902623
Terry Strudwick 0425217055
Douglas Surmon 0432188897
Shinead Surmon 0432188897
Bruce Swane 0414959747
Neil Tasker 0419226289
Annette Tasker 0413449023
John Tregea 0449927896
Jenni Trevillion 0412766373
Bill Tuite 0418448584
Peter Van Ryn 0419523222
Drew Van Ryn 0400426208
Roger Varley 0417257186
Tracey Wadsworth 0412925524
James Watt 0410526161
Mark Whitby 0423029116
David Whitten 0475771004
Trent Wiggins 0412925524
Catherine Wilkinson 0450517136
Nathan Withers 0413558456
Rhonda Wodzinski 0415272604
Colin Woods 0418212347
John Worchurst 0414529586
Stephen Wright 0438327012
Peter Francis Young 0419623001
John Zagame 0490047912
Joanne Zagame 0412757519
Erich Zimmermann 0418264016